Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceivers

1286710000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet Multimode LC Connector

Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Rj45 Supplier For Ti

—— 德州仪器 指定网口供应商

Rj45 Supplier For Intel

—— 因特尔 指定网口供应商

Rj45 , Transformer Supplier For Cisco

—— 思科 网口、变压器设计商

Rj45, Transformer Supplier For Flextronics PCBA

—— 伟创力 网口、变压器供应商

I'm Online Chat Now

1286710000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet Multimode LC Connector

China 1286710000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet Multimode LC Connector supplier

Large Image :  1286710000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet Multimode LC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: 1286710000

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Supportive
Packaging Details: 10PCS/tray,100pcs/carton
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks
Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
Supply Ability: 420000K/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Specifications: 1286710000 Data Rate: 1000Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm Maximun Distance: 2000m
Fiber Type: Multimode Glass EmitterEML: DWDM DFB Laser
Voltage: 3.3V Applications: Fast Ethernet
Connector: LC Connector Mounting: Pluggable,SFP
Environment: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant MSL: 1 (Unlimited)

1286710000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet, Multimode, LC Connector

Specifications: 1286710000
Product Class: Fiber Optics
Product Family: Optical Transceivers
Product Series: SFP
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers
Status Available: Active
RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance

 

Specifications:

 

Data Rate:

 

1000Mbps

Wavelength: 1310nm
Maximun Distance: 2000m
Fiber Type: Multimode Glass
Emitter: DWDM DFB Laser
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Applications: Fast Ethernet
Connector Type: LC Connector
Mounting Type: Pluggable,SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 1 (Unlimited)

 

Feature Description:

 

• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z
• Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
• TTL signal detect indicator
• Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
• Class 1 laser product; complies with EN60825-1

• 1286710000 Gigabit-Ethernet, Multimode, LC Connector, 2 km

 

 

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Amanda.y@link-pp.com

Tel: +8618665915096

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)