Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceivers

1286720000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet , Multimode , LC Connector

Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
WOW , 100% Tested ,Zero Defective

—— TI

LINK-PP is Our Best Supplier in China

—— Intel

Thanks a Lot For Supplying Excellent RJ45 And Transformer ,LINK-PP Deserve the Consideration Worldwidely

—— Cisco

LINK-PP is Flex type A Vendor For All RJ45 Connector and Transformer

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

1286720000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet , Multimode , LC Connector

China 1286720000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet , Multimode , LC Connector supplier

Large Image :  1286720000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet , Multimode , LC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: 1286720000

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Supportive
Packaging Details: 10PCS/tray,100pcs/carton
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks
Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
Supply Ability: 420000K/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Specifications: 1286720000 Data Rate: 1000Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm Maximun Distance: 2000m
Fiber Type: Multimode Glass EmitterEML: DWDM DFB Laser
Voltage: 3.3V Applications: Fast Ethernet
Connector: LC Connector Mounting: Pluggable,SFP
Environment: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant MSL: 1 (Unlimited)

1286720000 | SFP Transceiver Module | Gigabit-Ethernet, Multimode, LC Connector

Specifications: 1286720000
Product Class: Fiber Optics
Product Family: Optical Transceivers
Product Series: SFP
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers
Status Available: Active
RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance

 

Specifications:

 

Data Rate:

 

1000Mbps

Wavelength: 1310nm
Maximun Distance: 2000m
Fiber Type: Multimode Glass
Emitter: DWDM DFB Laser
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Applications: Fast Ethernet
Connector Type: LC Connector
Mounting Type: Pluggable,SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 1 (Unlimited)

 

Feature Description:

 

• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z
• Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
• TTL signal detect indicator
• Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
• Class 1 laser product; complies with EN60825-1

• 1286720000 Single Port Gigabit-Ethernet SFP Modules, Singlemode, LC Connector, 10 km

 

 

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Amanda.y@link-pp.com

Tel: +8618665915096

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)