Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products10/100 Transformer

81FB-22FNL Quad Port 10/ 100Base-T Transformer SMT LP1164NL

Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
WOW , 100% Tested ,Zero Defective

—— TI

LINK-PP is Our Best Supplier in China

—— Intel

Thanks a Lot For Supplying Excellent RJ45 And Transformer ,LINK-PP Deserve the Consideration Worldwidely

—— Cisco

LINK-PP is Flex type A Vendor For All RJ45 Connector and Transformer

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

81FB-22FNL Quad Port 10/ 100Base-T Transformer SMT LP1164NL

China 81FB-22FNL Quad Port 10/ 100Base-T Transformer SMT LP1164NL supplier
81FB-22FNL Quad Port 10/ 100Base-T Transformer SMT LP1164NL supplier 81FB-22FNL Quad Port 10/ 100Base-T Transformer SMT LP1164NL supplier

Large Image :  81FB-22FNL Quad Port 10/ 100Base-T Transformer SMT LP1164NL

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO,UL,Reach,SGS,RoHS
Model Number: 81FB-22FNL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1500/5000
Price: Supportive
Packaging Details: Reel Package
Delivery Time: Stock or 3 weeks
Payment Terms: Paypal , T/T
Supply Ability: 3000000/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
PN: LP1164NL Compatible: 81FB-22FNL
Interface: 4x 10/100Base-T Port: Single SMD
Pins: 40 Pins Hipot: 1500V
Archivi Disponibili: PDF/3D/ISG/Stp/Step/Datasheet Cross: 81FB-22FNL = LP1164NL

81FB-22FNL Quad Port 10/ 100Base-T Transformer SMT LP1164NL

Quad Port, 10/100 BASE-T Ethernet Power Transformer Price, SMD,Rohs
LINK-PP Part Number LP1164NL
Other Part Number 81FB-22FNL
Speed 10/100BASE-T
Number of Ports QUAD
Application - LAN ETHERNET (NON PoE)
Package SMD
Temperature 0 TO +70
AutomDX YES
Comment SAME AS NL VERSION
Configuration RX T,C,S
Configuration TX T,C,S
Construction OPEN FRAME
Cores Per Port 16
Package Height (Inches) 0.26
Package Height (mm) 6.6
Package Length (Inches) 1.125
Package Length (mm) 28.58
Package Width (Inches) 0.63
Package Width (mm) 16.00
Turns Ratio RX 1CT:1CT
Turns Ratio TX 1CT:1CT

 


81FB-22FNL Quad Port 10/ 100Base-T Transformer SMT LP1164NL

 

Why Choose Us

World’s Leader Supplier Of Integrated RJ45 Connector And Discrete Magnetic Transformers

Professional team get together, focus on R and D and design

LINK-PP set up R and D technology center, has a more than 300 people of engineering R and D team, the team is using engineering analysis technique and design of fast to submit customer requirements. The advanced technology and outstanding quality are regarded as the core pillar of enterprise operation, continuous research and development, and high investment in leading technology.

Mould design ability

LINK-PP have an innovative mold design team to develop high precision, low cost and high efficiency mold with the design concept of the standard mould base can be fast changing. The team is more equipped with the mould design ability of the small spacing multi-mode hole and the high-speed multi-line.

Independent R and D capacity

Our team uses professional engineering analysis technique (tolerance analysis and PFMEA) and simulation software (FEM, mold flow analysis) to avoid design error and make sure our products can meet the specification, moreover, can reduce the development time of project. And our rapid response to the customer's design proposal can help to reduce the cost because of re-fixing mold.

Main Customer

Design for Ti , Intel , Samsung , Fluke , Jabil , Flextronics ,Cypress, Freescale,EKF.......

EMS Application

Built-in Flexible PCB Assembly; Rigid-Flexible PCB Assembly; Microelectronic, Flip Chip; Microelectronic, Chip On Board; Optoelectronic Assembly; RF / Wireless Assembly; Through Hole Assembly; Surface Mount Assembly; System Assembly; Printed Circuit Board Assembly

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: summer

Tel: +8618026686530

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)