Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Transceivers

Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Rj45 Supplier For Ti

—— 德州仪器 指定网口供应商

Rj45 Supplier For Intel

—— 因特尔 指定网口供应商

Rj45 , Transformer Supplier For Cisco

—— 思科 网口、变压器设计商

Rj45, Transformer Supplier For Flextronics PCBA

—— 伟创力 网口、变压器供应商

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceivers

(331)
China FTLF8519F2xCL 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceivers Modules LFF-8524-02IDS factory

FTLF8519F2xCL 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceivers Modules LFF-8524-02IDS

FTLF8519F2xCL 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceivers Modules LFF-8524-02IDS Specifications: FTLF8519F2xCL LINK-PP Part Number: LFF-8524-02IDS Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
China CONN SFP CAGE 2X1 PRESS FIT LP21F001 Receptacle with Cage , Ganged 40Pos factory

CONN SFP CAGE 2X1 PRESS FIT LP21F001 Receptacle with Cage , Ganged 40Pos

CONN SFP CAGE 2X1 PRESS FIT LP21F001 Receptacle with Cage, Ganged 40Pos Manufacturer: TE Connectivity Product Category: I/O Connectors RoHS: Details Product: Infiniband Connectors Gender: Female Number of ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
China 10Gbps XFP Transceiver 1310nm Single Mode 40km Reach 0ºC ~ +70ºC factory

10Gbps XFP Transceiver 1310nm Single Mode 40km Reach 0ºC ~ +70ºC

10Gbps XFP Transceiver,1310nm Single Mode, 40km Reach 0C ~ +70C Product Features  Supports 8.0Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates  Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnos  Maximum link length of 40km ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
China 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm, LC, 2km, -40°C~+85°C with DDM 2km Reach factory

155Mbps SFP Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm, LC, 2km, -40°C~+85°C with DDM 2km Reach

155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 850nm, LC, 2km, -40C~+85C, with DDM 2km Reach Product Features  Supports up to 155Mbps bit rates and Compatible with IEEE C37.94 / IEC 62843  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
China 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Single Mode 20km Reach 1310nm Industrial Tepm factory

155Mbps SFP Transceiver Single Mode 20km Reach 1310nm Industrial Tepm

155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 20km Reach 1310nm Industrial Tepm 155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 20km Reach Product Features  Supports up to 155Mbps bit rates and Compatible with IEEE C37.94 / IEC ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
China 1000Base-T Only SFP Copper Transceiver , with 1Gbps SerDes interface Industrial Temp factory

1000Base-T Only SFP Copper Transceiver , with 1Gbps SerDes interface Industrial Temp

1000Base-T Only SFP Copper Transceiver, with 1Gbps SerDes interface Industrial Temp Features:  Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint  Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI  Low Power Dissipation  Compact RJ-45 ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
China 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm Single Mode, 20km Reach LP-SM31TG-20D Series factory

10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm Single Mode, 20km Reach LP-SM31TG-20D Series

10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm Single Mode, 20km Reach LP-SM31TG-20D Series LP-SM31TG-20D Series Product Features  Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates  Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint  1310nm DFB laser and PIN ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
China 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver , Single Mode , 10km Reach 1310nm LS-SM3124-10 Series factory

1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver , Single Mode , 10km Reach 1310nm LS-SM3124-10 Series

1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach LS-SM3124-10xx Product Features  Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector, Up to 10km for SMF ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
China 76090-5001 CONN CAGE SFP+ 2X1 W/LIGHT PIPE 	THT, R/A, Board Guide, EMI Shielded factory

76090-5001 CONN CAGE SFP+ 2X1 W/LIGHT PIPE THT, R/A, Board Guide, EMI Shielded

Alternative 76090-5001 CONN CAGE SFP+ 2X1 W/LIGHT PIPE THT, R/A PIN TO PIN Product Category: I/O Connectors Manufacturer: Made In China Compatible Alternate RoHS: Details Product: SFP Connectors Gender: Female ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
China FTGL2028P2CUN SFP Optical Modules 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON RoHS-6 Compliance factory

FTGL2028P2CUN SFP Optical Modules 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON RoHS-6 Compliance

FTGL2028P2CUN | SFP Optical Modules 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: FTGL2028P2CUN LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:22
Page 1 of 34|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|