Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Transceivers

Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Very Good Quality,The Same as Pulse and Tyco Parts.

—— Simon-Ti

Competitive Price,High Quality.

—— Reuben from Intel

Magnetic Transformers are good for Ethernet Switch

—— Balamurugan Selvara

Good Choice For Mass Production PCB Assembly

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceivers

(88)
China 10Gbps XFP Transceiver,1310nm Single Mode, 40km Reach 0ºC ~ +70ºC factory

10Gbps XFP Transceiver,1310nm Single Mode, 40km Reach 0ºC ~ +70ºC

10Gbps XFP Transceiver,1310nm Single Mode, 40km Reach 0C ~ +70C Product Features  Supports 8.0Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates  Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnos  Maximum link length of 40km ... Read More
2017-11-09 14:15:19
China 155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 850nm, LC, 2km, -40°C~+85°C, with DDM 2km Reach factory

155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 850nm, LC, 2km, -40°C~+85°C, with DDM 2km Reach

155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 850nm, LC, 2km, -40C~+85C, with DDM 2km Reach Product Features  Supports up to 155Mbps bit rates and Compatible with IEEE C37.94 / IEC 62843  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ... Read More
2017-11-09 14:09:18
China 155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 20km Reach 1310nm Industrial Tepm factory

155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 20km Reach 1310nm Industrial Tepm

155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 20km Reach 1310nm Industrial Tepm 155Mbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 20km Reach Product Features  Supports up to 155Mbps bit rates and Compatible with IEEE C37.94 / IEC ... Read More
2017-11-09 14:02:00
China 76090-5001 CONN CAGE SFP+ 2X1 W/LIGHT PIPE 	THT, R/A, Board Guide, EMI Shielded factory

76090-5001 CONN CAGE SFP+ 2X1 W/LIGHT PIPE THT, R/A, Board Guide, EMI Shielded

Alternative 76090-5001 CONN CAGE SFP+ 2X1 W/LIGHT PIPE THT, R/A PIN TO PIN Product Category: I/O Connectors Manufacturer: Made In China Compatible Alternate RoHS: Details Product: SFP Connectors Gender: Female ... Read More
2017-11-09 11:53:30
China 1000Base-T Only SFP Copper Transceiver, with 1Gbps SerDes interface Industrial Temp factory

1000Base-T Only SFP Copper Transceiver, with 1Gbps SerDes interface Industrial Temp

1000Base-T Only SFP Copper Transceiver, with 1Gbps SerDes interface Industrial Temp Features:  Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint  Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI  Low Power Dissipation  Compact RJ-45 ... Read More
2017-11-08 11:54:22
China Rj45 Copper SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T SGMII -40°C to +85°C Industrial Temp 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet factory

Rj45 Copper SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T SGMII -40°C to +85°C Industrial Temp 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet

Rj45 Copper SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T SGMII -40C to +85C Industrial Temp 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Features:  Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint  Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI  Low Power Dissipation  Compact RJ... Read More
2017-11-08 11:46:46
China AFCT-5710ALZ  1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach LS-SM3124-10NI factory

AFCT-5710ALZ 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach LS-SM3124-10NI

AFCT-5710ALZ 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach LS-SM3124-10NI Specifications: AFCT-5710ALZ LINK-PP Part Number: LS-SM3124-10NI Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ... Read More
2017-08-25 15:47:18
China FTGL2025S1TUS SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2488.32Mbps 1490nm factory

FTGL2025S1TUS SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2488.32Mbps 1490nm

FTGL2025S1TUS SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2488.32Mbps 1490nm Specifications: FTGL2025S1TUS LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: ... Read More
2017-08-01 15:10:07
China 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver , Single Mode , 10km Reach 1310nm LS-SM3124-10 Series factory

1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver , Single Mode , 10km Reach 1310nm LS-SM3124-10 Series

1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach LS-SM3124-10xx Product Features  Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector, Up to 10km for SMF ... Read More
2017-07-07 19:18:00
China AFBR-59E4APZ Multimode SFF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, with LC connector factory

AFBR-59E4APZ Multimode SFF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, with LC connector

AFBR-59E4APZ Multimode SFF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, with LC connector Specifications: AFBR-59E4APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ... Read More
2017-02-14 15:27:13
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|