Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceivers

FTLC1151RDPL 10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module LQ-100GLR4

Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Rj45 Supplier For Ti

—— 德州仪器 指定网口供应商

Rj45 Supplier For Intel

—— 因特尔 指定网口供应商

Rj45 , Transformer Supplier For Cisco

—— 思科 网口、变压器设计商

Rj45, Transformer Supplier For Flextronics PCBA

—— 伟创力 网口、变压器供应商

I'm Online Chat Now

FTLC1151RDPL 10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module LQ-100GLR4

China FTLC1151RDPL 10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module LQ-100GLR4 supplier

Large Image :  FTLC1151RDPL 10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module LQ-100GLR4

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: FTLC1151RDPL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Supportive
Packaging Details: 10PCS/tray,100pcs/carton
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks
Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
Supply Ability: 420000K/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Specifications: FTLC1151RDPL Data Rate: 103.1Gbps
Wavelength: 1300nm Maximun Distance: 10000m
Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM EML
Voltage: 3.3V Applications: Wireless
Connector: LC Duplex Mounting: Pluggable, QSFP28
Environment: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant MSL: 1 (Unlimited)

FTLC1151RDPL 10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module LQ-100GLR4

10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module

FTLX1370W3BTL

Finisar Part Number: FTLC1151RDPL
LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX
Product Class: Fiber Optics
Product Family: Optical Transceivers
Product Series: QSFP28
Product Name: QSFP28 Optical Transceivers
Status Available: Active
RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance

 

 

Specifications:F
Finisar Part Number: FTLC1151RDPL
LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX
Data Rate: 103.1Gbps
Wavelength: 1300nm
Maximun Distance: 10000m
Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass
Emitter: DWDM EML
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Applications: Ethernet
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Mounting Type: Pluggable, QSFP28
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 1 (Unlimited)

 

 

 

Feature Description:

 

● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor

● Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate

● Power dissipation < 3.5W

● RoHS-6 compliant

● Commercial case temperature range of 0°C to 70°C

● Single 3.3V power supply

● Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)

● 4x26Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter

● 4x26G retimed electrical interface

● Duplex LC receptacles

● I2C management interface

 

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: summer

Tel: +8618026686530

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)