Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsOptical Transceivers

Press Fit Pluggable QSFP28 Cage Connector 2170703-4

China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
WOW , 100% Tested ,Zero Defective

—— TI

LINK-PP is Our Best Supplier in China

—— Intel

Thanks a Lot For Supplying Excellent RJ45 And Transformer ,LINK-PP Deserve the Consideration Worldwidely

—— Cisco

LINK-PP is Flex type A Vendor For All RJ45 Connector and Transformer

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

Press Fit Pluggable QSFP28 Cage Connector 2170703-4

Press Fit Pluggable QSFP28 Cage Connector 2170703-4
Press Fit Pluggable QSFP28 Cage Connector 2170703-4

Large Image :  Press Fit Pluggable QSFP28 Cage Connector 2170703-4

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: 2170703-4

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Supportive
Packaging Details: 10PCS/tray,100pcs/carton
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks
Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
Supply Ability: 420000K/Month
Detailed Product Description
Specifications: 2170703-4 Fiber Type: -
Emitter: FP Laser Applications: Fibre Channel Links
Connector: LC Duplex Mounting: Pluggable,QSFP28
Environment: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
High Light:

2170703-4

,

Pluggable QSFP28 Cage Connector

,

Press Fit QSFP28 Cage Connector

2170703-4 Position QSFP28 Cage Connector Press-Fit Through Hole, Right Angle

Part Status Active
Connector Style Cage
Connector Type QSFP28
Number of Positions -
Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination Press-Fit
Features EMI Shielded

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: summer

Tel: +8618026686530

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)