Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsOptical Transceivers

Ganged 1x4 Connector Press Fit Position SFP+ Cage 2169260-1

China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
WOW , 100% Tested ,Zero Defective

—— TI

LINK-PP is Our Best Supplier in China

—— Intel

Thanks a Lot For Supplying Excellent RJ45 And Transformer ,LINK-PP Deserve the Consideration Worldwidely

—— Cisco

LINK-PP is Flex type A Vendor For All RJ45 Connector and Transformer

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

Ganged 1x4 Connector Press Fit Position SFP+ Cage 2169260-1

Ganged 1x4 Connector Press Fit Position SFP+ Cage 2169260-1
Ganged 1x4 Connector Press Fit Position SFP+ Cage 2169260-1

Large Image :  Ganged 1x4 Connector Press Fit Position SFP+ Cage 2169260-1

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: 2169260-1

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Supportive
Packaging Details: 10PCS/tray,100pcs/carton
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks
Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
Supply Ability: 420000K/Month
Detailed Product Description
Specifications: 2169260-1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass
Emitter: FP Laser Voltage: 3.1V~3.5V
Applications: General Purpose Connector: LC Duplex
Mounting: Pluggable,SFP+ Environment: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
MSL: 3 (168 Hours)
High Light:

Press Fit Position SFP+ Cage

,

Ganged 1x4 Position SFP+ Cage

,

2169260-1

2169260-1 Position SFP+ Cage, Ganged (1 x 4) Connector Press-Fit Through Hole

Part Status Active
Connector Style Cage, Ganged (1 x 4)
Connector Type SFP+
Number of Positions -
Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination Press-Fit
Features EMI Shielded

 

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: summer

Tel: +8618026686530

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)