Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Home ProductsOptical Transceivers

2170805-5 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X2 PRESSFIT R/A

China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
WOW , 100% Tested ,Zero Defective

—— TI

LINK-PP is Our Best Supplier in China

—— Intel

Thanks a Lot For Supplying Excellent RJ45 And Transformer ,LINK-PP Deserve the Consideration Worldwidely

—— Cisco

LINK-PP is Flex type A Vendor For All RJ45 Connector and Transformer

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

2170805-5 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X2 PRESSFIT R/A

2170805-5 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X2 PRESSFIT R/A
2170805-5 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X2 PRESSFIT R/A

Large Image :  2170805-5 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X2 PRESSFIT R/A

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: 2170805-5
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10/100/25K
Price: $0.11-$35
Packaging Details: 20/Tray
Delivery Time: Stock
Payment Terms: TT,NET30/60/90 Days
Supply Ability: 350K/Month
Detailed Product Description
Specifications: 2170805-5 Fiber Type: -
Emitter: FP Laser Voltage: 3.3V
Applications: Fibre Channel Links Connector: LC Duplex
Mounting: Pluggable,QSFP28 Environment: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
High Light:

CONN QSFP+ Cage Connector

,

EMI Shielded ZQSFP+ Cage

,

Pluggable ZSFP+ Cage Connector

2170805-5 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X2 PRESSFIT R/A

Part Status Active
Connector Style Cage, Ganged (1 x 2)
Connector Type QSFP28
Number of Positions -
Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination Press-Fit
Features EMI Shielded

 

2170805-5 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X2 PRESSFIT R/A 0

 

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: summer

Tel: +8618026686530

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)