Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Home ProductsOptical Transceivers

2085945-3 76 Position QSFP+ Optical Transceivers With Cage

China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
WOW , 100% Tested ,Zero Defective

—— TI

LINK-PP is Our Best Supplier in China

—— Intel

Thanks a Lot For Supplying Excellent RJ45 And Transformer ,LINK-PP Deserve the Consideration Worldwidely

—— Cisco

LINK-PP is Flex type A Vendor For All RJ45 Connector and Transformer

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

2085945-3 76 Position QSFP+ Optical Transceivers With Cage

2085945-3 76 Position QSFP+ Optical Transceivers With Cage
2085945-3 76 Position QSFP+ Optical Transceivers With Cage

Large Image :  2085945-3 76 Position QSFP+ Optical Transceivers With Cage

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: 2085945-3
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10/100/25K
Price: $0.11-$35
Packaging Details: 20/Tray
Delivery Time: Stock
Payment Terms: TT,NET30/60/90 Days
Supply Ability: 350K/Month
Detailed Product Description
Specifications: 2085945-3 Fiber Type: -
Applications: Fibre Channel Links Connector: LC Duplex
Mounting: Pluggable,QSFP+ Environment: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
High Light:

76 Position Optical Transceivers

,

QSFP+ Optical Transceivers

,

2085945-3

2085945-3 76 (38 x 2) Position QSFP+ Receptacle with Cage

Part Status Active
Connector Style Receptacle with Cage, Ganged (1x2)
Connector Type QSFP+
Number of Positions 76 (38 x 2)
Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination Press-Fit
Features EMI Shielded, Light Pipe
Contact Finish Gold

 

FAQ

1.Are you the real manufacturer?

Yes. We are the real manufacturer since 1997.

2.Can you accept small order?

Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from

small order.

3.Which kind of certification you have ?

ISO9001, SGS, UL, RoHs.

4.What is your delivery time?

Usually within 2-3 working days

5.What is your payment way?

T/T, L/C, D/P,MoneyGram,Western Union and Paypal.

6.Can you supply customized products and logo?

-Yes. We supply OEM&ODM service. You can send us your drawing.

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: summer

Tel: +8618026686530

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)