Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Home ProductsOptical Transceivers

2198233-4 CONN SFP+ CAGE Ganged 2x1 Optical Transceivers

China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
China LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED certification
WOW , 100% Tested ,Zero Defective

—— TI

LINK-PP is Our Best Supplier in China

—— Intel

Thanks a Lot For Supplying Excellent RJ45 And Transformer ,LINK-PP Deserve the Consideration Worldwidely

—— Cisco

LINK-PP is Flex type A Vendor For All RJ45 Connector and Transformer

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

2198233-4 CONN SFP+ CAGE Ganged 2x1 Optical Transceivers

2198233-4 CONN SFP+ CAGE Ganged 2x1 Optical Transceivers
2198233-4 CONN SFP+ CAGE Ganged 2x1 Optical Transceivers

Large Image :  2198233-4 CONN SFP+ CAGE Ganged 2x1 Optical Transceivers

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: 2198233-4
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10/100/25K
Price: $0.11-$35
Packaging Details: 20/Tray
Delivery Time: Stock
Payment Terms: TT,NET30/60/90 Days
Supply Ability: 350K/Month
Detailed Product Description
Specifications: 2198233-4 Fiber Type: -
Applications: Fibre Channel Links Connector: LC Duplex
Mounting: Pluggable,SFP+ Environment: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
High Light:

Ganged 2x1 Optical Transceivers

,

SFP+ CAGE Optical Transceivers

,

2198233-4

2198233-4 CONN SFP+ CAGE 1X4 W/HSINK R/A

Part Status Active
Connector Style Cage, Ganged (1 x 4) with Heat Sink
Connector Type SFP+
Number of Positions -
Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination Press-Fit
Features EMI Shielded, Light Pipe

 

FAQ

Q:How can I get a Sample?

A:Just check with our sales

Q:How to develop a new product base on an ideal

A:Tell us what you want.tell we will design it for free

Q:How about OEM,ODM?

A:15 Years experiences in OEM,ODM

Q:How to reduce your risk?

A:Check the sample before order

Q:How about the after-sales service

A:Just tell us the problem after you receive the products.

Then we’ll help you deal with it together.

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: summer

Tel: +8618026686530

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)