Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Transceivers

Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
WOW , 100% Tested ,Zero Defective

—— TI

LINK-PP is Our Best Supplier in China

—— Intel

Thanks a Lot For Supplying Excellent RJ45 And Transformer ,LINK-PP Deserve the Consideration Worldwidely

—— Cisco

LINK-PP is Flex type A Vendor For All RJ45 Connector and Transformer

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceivers

(332)
China FTLX3871DCC48 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.3Gbps 1539nm 3.3V factory

FTLX3871DCC48 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.3Gbps 1539nm 3.3V

FTLX3871DCC48 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.3Gbps 1539nm 3.3V Specifications: FTLX3871DCC48 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:17
China FTLX3871DCC47 SFP+ Optical Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable RoHS Compliant factory

FTLX3871DCC47 SFP+ Optical Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable RoHS Compliant

FTLX3871DCC47 SFP+ Optical Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable RoHS Compliant Specifications: FTLX3871DCC47 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:17
China FTLX3871DCC46 SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable factory

FTLX3871DCC46 SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable

FTLX3871DCC46 SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: FTLX3871DCC46 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:17
China FTLX3871DCC45 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable factory

FTLX3871DCC45 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable

FTLX3871DCC45 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: FTLX3871DCC45 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:17
China FTLX3871DCC44 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.3Gbps 1544nm 3.3V factory

FTLX3871DCC44 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.3Gbps 1544nm 3.3V

FTLX3871DCC44 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.3Gbps 1544nm 3.3V Specifications: FTLX3871DCC44 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:17
China FTLX3871DCC43 | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet | RoHS Compliant factory

FTLX3871DCC43 | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet | RoHS Compliant

FTLX3871DCC43 | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet | RoHS Compliant Specifications: FTLX3871DCC43 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:17
China FTLX3871DCC42 | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet | LC Duplex factory

FTLX3871DCC42 | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet | LC Duplex

FTLX3871DCC42 | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet | LC Duplex Specifications: FTLX3871DCC42 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:17
China FTLX3871DCC41 | SFP+ Optical Module | 10G-ZR Fixed Channel DWDM 80km factory

FTLX3871DCC41 | SFP+ Optical Module | 10G-ZR Fixed Channel DWDM 80km

FTLX3871DCC41 | SFP+ Optical Module | 10G-ZR Fixed Channel DWDM 80km Specifications: FTLX3871DCC41 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:16
China FTLX3871DCC40 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver | 10G-ZR Fixed Channel DWDM 80km factory

FTLX3871DCC40 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver | 10G-ZR Fixed Channel DWDM 80km

FTLX3871DCC40 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver | 10G-ZR Fixed Channel DWDM 80km Specifications: FTLX3871DCC40 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:16
China FTLX3871DCC39 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver | Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable factory

FTLX3871DCC39 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver | Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable

FTLX3871DCC39 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver | Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: FTLX3871DCC39 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ ... Read More
2018-08-30 15:57:16
Page 10 of 34|< 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >|