Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceivers

FTLF1426P2BTL SFP+ Optical Transceiver 6.144 Gigabit Long-Wavelength

Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
Good quality Magnetic RJ45 Jack for sales
WOW , 100% Tested ,Zero Defective

—— TI

LINK-PP is Our Best Supplier in China

—— Intel

Thanks a Lot For Supplying Excellent RJ45 And Transformer ,LINK-PP Deserve the Consideration Worldwidely

—— Cisco

LINK-PP is Flex type A Vendor For All RJ45 Connector and Transformer

—— Flextronics

I'm Online Chat Now

FTLF1426P2BTL SFP+ Optical Transceiver 6.144 Gigabit Long-Wavelength

China FTLF1426P2BTL SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 6.144 Gigabit Long-Wavelength supplier

Large Image :  FTLF1426P2BTL SFP+ Optical Transceiver 6.144 Gigabit Long-Wavelength

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: FTLF1426P2BTL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Supportive
Packaging Details: 10PCS/tray,100pcs/carton
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks
Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
Supply Ability: 420000K/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Specifications: FTLF1426P2BTL Data Rate: 6.1Gbs
Wavelength: 1310nm Maximun Distance: 15000m
Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM EML
Voltage: 3.3V Applications: Wireless
Connector: LC Duplex Mounting: Pluggable,SFP+
Environment: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant MSL: 1 (Unlimited)

FTLF1426P2BTL SFP+ Optical Transceiver 6.144 Gigabit Long-Wavelength

Specifications: FTLF8528P3BNV
Product Class: Fiber Optics
Product Family: Optical Transceivers
Product Series: SFP+
Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers
Status Available: Active
RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance

 

Specifications:

 

Data Rate:

 

6.1Gbs

Wavelength: 1310nm
Maximun Distance: 15000m
Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass
Emitter: DWDM EML
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Applications: Wireless
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Mounting Type: Pluggable,SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 1 (Unlimited)

 

Feature Description:

• Up to 6.144 Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• 1310nm DFB laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and Lead Free
• Up to 15 km on 9/125µm SMF
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Industrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

 

Contact Details
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Amanda.y@link-pp.com

Tel: +8618665915096

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)